State Level Winners - Science Exhibition


Sl.No. Student Name(School) Prize
SISHU SCIENCE EXPO - Model based on use of air.
1. THARUN ANTONY.J
Shri Gorantla Ramalingaiah Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
2. PRIYASAKTHI.E
Smt Kasturba Nimchand Shah P.Muthyalu Chetty Vivekananada Vidyalaya Junior College
2
3. VISHAL .G
Mukkala Nammalwar Chetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU SCIENCE EXPO - Model based on First Aids.
4. ROSHANA.P
K.Balaguruva Chettiar Son Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
5. SHYAM RAGAVAN.N
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
2
6. DHANSRIVISHALINI.V
Smt.Mohini Saraogi Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU SCIENCE EXPO - Model based on use of simple machine in human life.
7. KRISHAV RAJ.S
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
8. SUBRAMANIAN.E
Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
2
9. HARJIT.V
K.Balaguruva Chettiar Son Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU SCIENCE EXPO - Model based on Forest conservation.
10. NIVISH BASKARAN.-
Smt Kasturba Nimchand Shah P.Muthyalu Chetty Vivekananada Vidyalaya Junior College
1
11. RANGESH.K V
Mukkala Nammalwar Chetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya
2
12. PRASAD.S
Round Table 30 Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU SCIENCE EXPO - Innovative Model.
13. SRI NIKESH.PK
Smt. Narbada Devi J.Agarwal Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
1
14. SWARSHIKA.C
Dr.Nalli Kuppuswamy Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
2
15. SRUTIKA .M
Sri Ram Dayal Khemka Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
3
SISHU SCIENCE Quiz Competion
16. DEEPAGANESH.S, ASHNI.M, UDHAYAN.H.M
K.C.Toshniwal Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
17. JAI HARSHITHA.J, BRIJESH NATH.V, RITHVIK PRAKAN.S
Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
2
18. POORVIKA.B, VARSHENI .K, ROHIT.H
Mukkala Nammalwar Chetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU SCIENCE EXPERIMENT
19. Saatvik Ram.S
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
20. KRITHIKA.J
Smt Kasturba Nimchand Shah P.Muthyalu Chetty Vivekananada Vidyalaya Junior College
2
21. CIRANTHAN.S
Dr.Nalli Kuppuswamy Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
3
SISHU VEDIC MATHS EXPO
22. EDWIN AKASH.T
Smt.Mohini Saraogi Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
23. Sobika.M
Sri Krishna Vivekananda Vidyalaya
2
24. NIRANJAN.GS
Dr.Nalli Kuppuswamy Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
3
SISHU VEDIC MATHS Quiz Competion
25. JANAARDHAN.K.M., AVINASH.S, KAVINITHAN.R
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
26. JOHN RINKESH.P, THARUN AADHITYA .M, YAAMINI.J D
Sri Ram Dayal Khemka Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
2
27. SIDDHARTH .S, SUPRAJAH.S, MAHASREE.V
Mukkala Nammalwar Chetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya
3
SISHU APPLICATION ON MATHEMATICS
28. SANATH.C B
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
29. DHANVI .J
K.C.Toshniwal Vivekananda Vidyalaya
2
30. NAVEED HUSSAIN.M
Smt Kasturba Nimchand Shah P.Muthyalu Chetty Vivekananada Vidyalaya Junior College
3
SISHU CULTURE Quiz Competion
31. ANANDHAKRISHNAN.CS, TARUN SANJITH.G, ANANTHA BADMANABHA SRINIVAS.R
Durgaprasad Subashchand Gupta Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
32. SRUTHI SARAYU.S, SORNA.K.A., ANUSHKA.N
Round Table 30 Vivekananda Vidyalaya
2
33. ADITI.M.LANDGE.M, ANIKET.R, RISHABH.N
Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
3
SISHU CULTURE PAPER PRESENTATION
34. SRIVARADHAN.N
Smt Ramkuwar Devi Fomra Vivekananda Vidyalaya
1
35. MIRA.G
Smt Kasturba Nimchand Shah P.Muthyalu Chetty Vivekananada Vidyalaya Junior College
2
36. KAVIYARASAN.P
Dr.Nalli Kuppuswamy Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
3